Registered Players

Korea

Men’s Team

S. No Player
1 Dohhun Bae
2 Soochang Kim
3 Junoh Jung
4 Eunseok Lee

France

Men’s Team

S. No Player
1 Pierre Dubois
2 Fabian Pereira
3 Benoit Lamy
4 Jeremy Cieply

Women’s Team

S. No Player
1 Ariane Garjah
2 Athena Pantzos
3 Clervie Le Corre
4 Laetitia Pidial

India

Men’s Team

S. No Player
1 Sandeep Deorukhkar
2 Prashant More
3 Riaz Akbar Ali
4 R. M. Shankara

Women’s Team

S. No Player
1 Kajal Kumari
2 S. Appoorwa
3 M. Primala Devi
4 Tuba Seher

Italy

Men’s Team

S. No Player
1 Shriyantha Weerasinghe
2 Nicolò Gallo
3 Dineth Hapuarachchige
4 Ayesh Vanderlan

Sri Lanka

Men’s Team

S. No Player
1 Chamil Darshana Cooray Bulathsinghalage
2 Wannakuwatte Waduge Dinesh Nishantha Fernando
3 Mohamed Sherifdeen Mohamed Halaldeen
4 Mohamed Shaheed Mohomed Hilmy

Women’s Team

S. No Player
1 Joseph Roshita
2 Chalani Lakmali Liyanage
3 Rahubaddha Kankanamalage Yasika Rahubaddha
4 Senevirathna Yapage Arosha Koushali Wickramasinghe

Czech Republic

Men’s Team

S. No Player
1 Jan Tesitel
2 Zdenek Svitak
3 Tomas Chmelar
4 Ales Formanek

Germany

Men’s Team

S. No Player
1 Peter Boecker
2 Johannes Joerg
3 Tobias Krueger
4 Christian Russo

Women’s Team

S. No Player
1 Susanne Schackert
2 Meike Weigel
3 Rahim Kumala

United Kingdom

Men’s Team

S. No Player
1 Mazharul Islam Munna
2 Sunahar Ali
3 Ish Kumar
4 Aniket Shetye

Women’s Team

S. No. Player
1 Tahmina Shawkat
2 Ruhena Begum
3 Sharmin Simpa

Pakistan

Men’s Team

S. No Player
1 Murtaza Khan Zulfee
2 Anus Bin Murtaza
3 Muhammad Amil
4 Ramzan Ali

Canada

Men’s Team

S. No Player
1 Anurag Chanda
2 Derrick Silveira
3 Louie Fernandes
4 Shad Ahmed

Poland

Men’s Team

S. No Player
1 Jakub Nowakowski
2 Sylwester Pogorzelski
3 Bartosz Sasinski
4 Jakub Sasinski

Women’s Team

S. No Player
1 Paulina Nowakowska
2 Magdalena Szczepaniak

Malaysia

Men’s Team

S. No Player
1 Christopher Walter
2 Mohd Suhaizan Mat Karri
3 Mohd Azahar Zakaria
4 S. Gopi

Women’s Team

S. No Player
1 Suzana Salim
2 Jamilah Ibrahim
3 Nor Zalina Mokhtar
4 Roslina Mohd Nordin

Switzerland

Men’s Team

S. No Player
1 Carlito Bollin
2 Lorenzo Hurlimann
3 Josef Meyer
4 Anders Illi

Maldives

Men’s Team

S. No Player
1 Hussain Ali
2 Ali Azim
3 Mohamed Munthasir
4 Ahmed Hamid

Women’s Team

S. No Player
1 Aminath Vishama
2 Aishath Fainaz
3 Aminath Vidhaadh
4 Aminath Suba

USA

Men’s Team

S. No Player
1 Vishal Karangutkar
2 Neel Joshi
3 Deep Joshi
4 Murali Balasubramaniam

Women’s Team

S. No Player
1 Umamaheswari Munagala
2 Sujatha Tella
3 Saroj
4 Deepika Kalahasthi

Swiss League

S. No Player Country
1 Madhukar Kelkar Canada
2 Pavel Schierl Czech Republic
3 Martin Velek Czech Republic
4 Yoann Pidial France
5 Alfred Rajadurai France
6 Sattirabady Jupiter France
7 Yogesh Pardesi India
8 Rashmi Kumari India
9 Elisa Zucchiatti Italy
10 Daniele Da Fatti Italy
11 Ari Liyanage Italy
12 Patrick Philips Italy
13 Wasantha Welikumbura Italy
14 Seoyeon You Korea
15 Sion Chang Korea
16 Juyeong Jung Korea
17 Jaewon Choi Korea
18 Kurt Scherrer Switzerland
19 Amar Sanakal United Kingdom
20 Anhar Ali United Kingdom
21 Joseph Glasberg United Kingdom
22 Ansar Abdin United Kingdom
23 Natvarsingh Chavda United Kingdom
24 Abdul Khan United Kingdom
25 Misbah Ahmed United Kingdom
26 Chandan Narkar United Kingdom
27 Shaheen Miah United Kingdom
28 Prashant Pangare United Kingdom
29 Badol Ahmed United Kingdom
30 Ruhena Begum United Kingdom
31 Muhiuddin Ahmed United Kingdom
32 Shuab Ahmed United Kingdom
33 Shabbir Akhtar United Kingdom
34 Shibu Jose USA
35 Neil Khatu USA
36 Atul Bhave USA
37 Subramaniam Laxminarayanapuram USA